Chacara Vista Linda,Natureza,Conforto E Lazer
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Child-friendly Cots |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Featuring a swimming pool for guests' relaxation, the 1-bedroom Chacara Vista Linda,Natureza,Conforto E Lazer Sao Pedro villa is located about a 25-minute stroll from USPESP Parking. Featuring garden views, the Sao Pedro holiday home invites guests to visit the large Thermas Water Park, located approximately 6 km away.
The nearby cultural attractions include Fontanario Municipal Fountain, which is nearly a 10-minute ride away. Casa do Fundador da Estancia can be reached within a 3-km distance of the accommodation.
The inner design at Chacara Vista Linda,Natureza,Conforto E Lazer villa comes with a writing table, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Comprising a balcony and a dining area, the Sao Pedro property welcomes guests with air conditioning.
An equipped kitchen along with coffee and tea making facilities are available in this accommodation. You can also make use of a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware to prepare your own meal.
- Airports
- Viracopos105 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Does Chacara Vista Linda,Natureza,Conforto E Lazer villa provide internet connection?
Yes, Chacara Vista Linda,Natureza,Conforto E Lazer villa offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Chacara Vista Linda,Natureza,Conforto E Lazer villa?
A fully-equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Chacara Vista Linda,Natureza,Conforto E Lazer villa. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to Chacara Vista Linda,Natureza,Conforto E Lazer villa?
You can stay at Chacara Vista Linda,Natureza,Conforto E Lazer villa with your pet. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Chacara Vista Linda,Natureza,Conforto E Lazer villa?
Guests staying at Chacara Vista Linda,Natureza,Conforto E Lazer villa can easily access USPESP Parking and Casa do Fundador da Estancia, located 25 minutes on foot from the property and 3 km away respectively.